2018-19 NEAC Softball Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
 
March
03/03/2019 Penn St.-Abington TBD TBA
  @ Myrtle Beach, SC
03/05/2019 Lincoln (Pa.) Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Lincoln (Pa.) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
03/07/2019 St. Elizabeth Regis (Mass.) 11:30 AM
  @ Clermont, Fla.
03/08/2019 Keuka TBA TBA
  Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast @ Virginia Beach, Va.
  Gallaudet TBA TBA
  Alverno St. Elizabeth 11:45 AM
  @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 1)
03/09/2019 Keuka TBA TBA
  Virginia Wesleyan Beach Blast @ Virginia Beach, Va.
03/10/2019 Cazenovia Rosemont 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia Rosemont 3:00 PM
03/11/2019 McDaniel Gallaudet 2:30 PM
  McDaniel Gallaudet 4:30 PM
03/13/2019 Widener Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Widener Penn St.-Abington 5:00 PM
03/14/2019 Cairn Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  Cairn Gallaudet 2:00 PM
03/15/2019 Penn St.-Abington Rosemont TBA
  Penn St.-Abington Rosemont TBA
  Valley Forge Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  Washington Adventist Gallaudet 4:30 PM
03/16/2019 St. Elizabeth St. Joseph's (Brkln) 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Harrisburg 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth St. Joseph's (Brkln) 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Penn St.-Harrisburg 2:30 PM
03/17/2019 John Jay St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia New Rochelle 1:00 PM
  John Jay St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia New Rochelle 3:00 PM
03/19/2019 Swarthmore Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Swarthmore Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
03/20/2019 Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Penn St.-Harrisburg 5:00 PM
03/21/2019 Keuka St. John Fisher 3:00 PM
  Keuka St. John Fisher 5:00 PM
03/23/2019 Penn St.-Abington Wesley TBA
  Penn St.-Abington Wesley TBA
  Keystone St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Potsdam Penn College 12:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Delhi 1:00 PM
  Nazareth Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Alfred Keuka 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia Skidmore 1:00 PM
  Keystone St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Potsdam Penn College 2:00 PM
  Nazareth Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Alfred Keuka 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Skidmore 3:00 PM
  Wells SUNY Delhi 3:00 PM
03/24/2019 Penn St.-Berks Alvernia 1:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet Washington Adventist 1:30 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Alvernia 2:30 PM
  SUNY Delhi Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet Washington Adventist 3:30 PM
03/26/2019 Penn St.-Berks Moravian 3:00 PM
  Franklin & Marshall Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Moravian 4:30 PM
  Franklin & Marshall Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
03/27/2019 Houghton Keuka 3:00 PM
  Notre Dame (Md.) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Houghton Keuka 5:00 PM
  Notre Dame (Md.) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
03/28/2019 Keuka * ^ Wells 3:00 PM
  Keuka * ^ Wells 5:00 PM
03/30/2019 St. Elizabeth * Lancaster Bible 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * ^ Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ Penn College 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ Keuka 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ Penn College 2:30 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * ^ Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * ^ Keuka 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
03/31/2019 Penn St.-Abington * Lancaster Bible TBA
  Penn St.-Abington * Lancaster Bible TBA
  St. Elizabeth * ^ Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Keuka 1:00 PM
  Penn College Penn St.-Harrisburg 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia Marywood 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * ^ Gallaudet 2:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * ^ Keuka 3:00 PM
  Penn College Penn St.-Harrisburg 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia Marywood 3:00 PM
 
April
04/02/2019 Albright Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Albright Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Arcadia 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Arcadia 7:00 PM
04/03/2019 Cairn St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Cairn St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
04/04/2019 SUNY Delhi Morrisville St. TBA
  SUNY Delhi Morrisville St. TBA
  Swarthmore Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Swarthmore Penn St.-Abington 7:00 PM
04/05/2019 Trinity (D.C.) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Trinity (D.C.) Gallaudet 5:00 PM
04/06/2019 Wells * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Berks 2:30 PM
  Cazenovia * Gallaudet 3:00 PM
04/07/2019 Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn College 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia * St. Elizabeth 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Berks 1:30 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn College 2:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia * St. Elizabeth 2:00 PM
  Wells * Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Wells * Gallaudet 5:00 PM
04/09/2019 Alfred St. Keuka 3:00 PM
  Alfred St. Keuka 5:00 PM
04/10/2019 Penn St.-Abington Cairn TBA
  Penn St.-Abington Cairn TBA
  St. Elizabeth Cedar Crest 3:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth Cedar Crest 5:00 PM
04/12/2019 Gallaudet SUNY Delhi 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet SUNY Delhi 5:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Cazenovia 5:00 PM
04/13/2019 Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Poly TBA
  Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Poly TBA
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Cobleskill TBA
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Cobleskill TBA
  St. Elizabeth * Wells 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Penn College * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Wells 2:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Penn College * Cazenovia 3:00 PM
04/14/2019 Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly TBA
  Penn St.-Abington * SUNY Poly TBA
  Penn St.-Berks * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet * SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Alfred St. Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Morrisville St. 2:00 PM
  Gallaudet * SUNY Cobleskill 2:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Keuka 3:00 PM
  Alfred St. Cazenovia 3:00 PM
04/16/2019 Morrisville St. St. Lawrence 3:00 PM
  Wilson St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi SUNY Poly 3:30 PM
  Morrisville St. St. Lawrence 5:00 PM
  Wilson St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  SUNY Delhi SUNY Poly 5:30 PM
04/17/2019 Oswego Morrisville St. 3:30 PM
  Oswego Morrisville St. 5:30 PM
04/18/2019 Keuka Medaille 3:00 PM
  Keuka Medaille 5:00 PM
04/19/2019 Penn College * Penn St.-Abington TBA
  Penn College * Penn St.-Abington TBA
  Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ Penn St.-Berks 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * ^ Penn College 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * ^ Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 5:00 PM
  Gallaudet * ^ Penn College 5:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Poly 5:00 PM
04/20/2019 Gallaudet * ^ Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Keuka 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * ^ Penn St.-Berks 1:30 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Keuka 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * ^ SUNY Poly 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia * ^ SUNY Cobleskill 3:00 PM
04/22/2019 Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 3:00 PM
  Morrisville St. SUNY Canton 5:00 PM
04/23/2019 Delaware Valley * Penn St.-Abington 3:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Delhi 3:00 PM
  Delaware Valley Penn St.-Abington 5:00 PM
  Cazenovia SUNY Delhi 5:00 PM
04/24/2019 Nazareth Keuka 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet * ^ Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Nazareth Keuka 5:00 PM
  Gallaudet * ^ Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
04/25/2019 Keuka Rochester Inst. 3:00 PM
  Keuka Rochester Inst. 5:00 PM
04/26/2019 Keuka * ^ Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ St. Elizabeth 3:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Keuka * ^ Cazenovia 5:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * ^ St. Elizabeth 5:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Morrisville St. 5:00 PM
04/27/2019 St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Abington 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Keuka * ^ Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  St. Elizabeth * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn St.-Abington 2:30 PM
  Keuka * ^ Morrisville St. 3:00 PM
  Wells * ^ Cazenovia 3:00 PM
04/30/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
 
May
05/03/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
05/04/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season