2018-19 NEAC Women's Swimming and Diving Schedule

Date Team Event/Meet Place Links
Oct. 06 Cedar Crest College Sweet Briar College W, 120-81
Oct. 13 Gallaudet University @ Frostburg State L, 170-62
Oct. 20 SUNY Cobleskill @ Hartwick College Invitational 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University Bridgewater (Va.) 2 p.m.
  Wells College @ Cortland Pumpkin Relays 1 p.m.
Oct. 27 SUNY Cobleskill Norwich University 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College @ SUNY Cobleskill 10 a.m.
  Wells College @ Oswego State 1 p.m.
Nov. 03 SUNY Cobleskill Sarah Lawrence College 1 p.m.
  Cazenovia College SUNY Delhi, Herkimer County Community College, Gallaudet University 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University @ Cazenovia College Invitational 1 p.m.
  Wells College Utica College 1 p.m.
Nov. 09 Cazenovia College @ Utica College 5 p.m.
Nov. 10 SUNY Cobleskill @ William Smith College 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University Wells College 10 a.m.
  Wells College @ Gallaudet University 11 a.m.
Nov. 16 Gallaudet University Marymount (Va.) 6 p.m.
Nov. 17 SUNY Cobleskill @ College of New Rochelle 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College York College & SUNY Delhi 3 p.m.
  Gallaudet University SUNY Cobleskill 1 p.m.
Nov. 30 Cazenovia College Roberts Wesleyan College & Utica College 5 p.m.
Dec. 01 SUNY Cobleskill @ Wells College 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College @ Kutztown University 1 p.m.
  Cazenovia College @ SUNY Delhi 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University Goucher 1 p.m.
  Wells College Roberts Wesleyan University & SUNY Cobleskill 1 p.m.
Dec. 08 SUNY Cobleskill @ Cedar Crest College 1 p.m.
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Bard College 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 2 p.m.
  Cazenovia College @ Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 2 p.m.
  Gallaudet University @ Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 1 p.m.
Dec. 09 Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 12 p.m.
  Cazenovia College @ Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 12 p.m.
  Gallaudet University @ Cedar Crest College Falcon Invitational 1 p.m.
Jan. 05 Cedar Crest College @ St. Joseph's College - Long Island 1 p.m.
Jan. 12 Wells College @ Buffalo State 1 p.m.
Jan. 15 SUNY Cobleskill William Paterson University 1 p.m.
  Wells College Penn State Altoona 1 p.m.
Jan. 18 Gallaudet University Penn State Altoona 6 p.m.
Jan. 19 SUNY Cobleskill @ Cazenovia College 1 p.m.
  Cazenovia College SUNY Cobleskill 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University Stevenson 1 p.m.
  Wells College @ Mount Saint Mary 1 p.m.
Jan. 23 Wells College @ SUNY Delhi 6 p.m.
Jan. 26 SUNY Cobleskill Marywood University 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College College of New Rochelle & Immaculata University 3 p.m.
  Cazenovia College @ William Smith Invitational 1 p.m.
  Gallaudet University Sweet Briar 1 p.m.
  Wells College @ William Smith Invitational 1 p.m.
Feb. 02 Gallaudet University Elizabethtown 6 p.m.
  SUNY Cobleskill @ Vassar College Sprint Invitational 1 p.m.
  Cedar Crest College Kean University 3 p.m.
  Cazenovia College Erie Community College 1 p.m.
Feb. 15 NEAC Women's Swimming & Diving Championships % @ Cazenovia College TBA
Feb. 16 NEAC Women's Swimming & Diving Championships % @ Cazenovia College TBA
Feb. 17 NEAC Women's Swimming & Diving Championships % @ Cazenovia College TBA
% Postseason
Bold: Home event