2019-20 NEAC Men's Soccer Schedule

Add to Calendar
Date Away Home Status Links
August
08/30/2019 Moravian Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  Hilbert Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Gallaudet St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
  Elmer Lord Tournament @ Salisbury, Md.
  Waynesburg Lancaster Bible 4:15 PM
  SUNY Canton Wells 4:30 PM
  Oswego Morrisville St. 6:00 PM
  Utica SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Keuka Skidmore 6:30 PM
  Penn St.-Berks Wilkes 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Widener 7:00 PM
  Penn College Hood 8:00 PM
  Hood Tournament
08/31/2019 SUNY Cobleskill Hunter 12:00 PM
  Waynesburg Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  Moravian Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
  Penn College Wilson 2:00 PM
  Gallaudet Salisbury 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Bryn Athyn 3:00 PM
  Keuka Union (N.Y.) 4:30 PM
 
September
09/01/2019 SUNY Cobleskill Lehman 11:00 AM
  Albright Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Villa Maria Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Wells Alfred St. 2:00 PM
09/03/2019 Keystone Penn College 7:00 PM
09/04/2019 Ithaca Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
  Geneseo Penn St.-Berks 4:00 PM
  Messiah Penn St.-Harrisburg 5:00 PM
  Rochester Inst. Keuka 7:00 PM
  Wells Nazareth 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Rowan 7:00 PM
09/07/2019 Morrisville St. Utica TBA
  Swarthmore Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  New Paltz SUNY Cobleskill 1:30 PM
  Utica College Invitational @ Utica, NY
  SUNY Poly Brooklyn 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia Alfred 2:00 PM
  Berkeley (NJ) Gallaudet 3:00 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.) Keuka 3:00 PM
  Wells Hilbert 3:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Hartwick 4:00 PM
09/08/2019 SUNY Cobleskill Utica 12:00 PM
  Utica College Tournament
  SUNY Poly York (N.Y.) 2:00 PM
  Cazenovia Sage 2:30 PM
  @ Alfred University
  Morrisville St. New Paltz 2:30 PM
  Utica College Invitational @ Utica, NY
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Oneonta 3:30 PM
09/09/2019 Alvernia Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
  Cairn Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
09/10/2019 D'Youville Wells 4:30 PM
  Gallaudet Marymount (Va.) 7:00 PM
09/11/2019 Penn State Brandywine Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill Old Westbury 4:00 PM
  Alvernia Lancaster Bible 4:00 PM
  Oswego SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Morrisville St. Buffalo State 6:00 PM
  Lycoming Penn College 7:00 PM
09/13/2019 Penn St.-Abington * Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
09/14/2019 Penn College * Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Keuka * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Wells 1:30 PM
09/15/2019 Shenandoah Penn College 5:00 PM
09/17/2019 SUNY Cobleskill Sage 7:00 PM
  Nazareth Morrisville St. 7:00 PM
09/18/2019 Fisher Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Arcadia Penn St.-Berks 4:30 PM
  SUNY Poly Alfred St. 4:30 PM
  Alfred Keuka 7:00 PM
  East. Mennonite Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  Clarks Summit Wells 7:00 PM
09/21/2019 Keuka * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn College 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Wells 1:00 PM
09/24/2019 Cazenovia * Morrisville St. 4:00 PM
09/25/2019 Penn St.-Abington * Penn St.-Harrisburg 1:00 PM
  Wells * Keuka 4:00 PM
  Penn College * Penn St.-Berks 4:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Gallaudet 5:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * SUNY Poly 5:00 PM
09/28/2019 Morrisville St. * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Harrisburg 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Wells 1:00 PM
  Penn College * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Lancaster Bible 2:00 PM
 
October
10/01/2019 SUNY ESF Cazenovia 3:00 PM
  Lebanon Valley Penn St.-Harrisburg 4:00 PM
  Keuka Houghton 7:00 PM
  Penn College King's (Pa.) 7:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible Albright 7:00 PM
10/02/2019 Neumann Penn St.-Abington 4:00 PM
  SUNY Canton SUNY Poly 5:00 PM
  Elizabethtown Penn St.-Berks 7:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg Gwynedd Mercy 7:00 PM
10/05/2019 Keuka * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Wells * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * SUNY Poly 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Penn College 1:00 PM
10/08/2019 Wells Elmira TBA
  Hamilton SUNY Poly 6:00 PM
  Penn College Juniata 7:00 PM
  Catholic Gallaudet 7:00 PM
  Clarks Summit Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
10/12/2019 Penn St.-Harrisburg * Morrisville St. 11:00 AM
  Lancaster Bible * Wells 12:00 PM
  Penn College * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
10/13/2019 Penn College * SUNY Cobleskill 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Morrisville St. 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet * Wells 12:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Cazenovia 12:00 PM
  Lancaster Bible * Keuka 1:00 PM
10/16/2019 Elizabethtown Lancaster Bible 7:00 PM
  Elmira Penn College 7:00 PM
10/19/2019 Keuka * Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  Penn College * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
10/22/2019 Penn St.-Berks Ursinus 7:00 PM
10/23/2019 Bard SUNY Cobleskill 4:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington Rutgers-Camden 7:00 PM
10/24/2019 Delaware Valley Lancaster Bible 6:00 PM
10/26/2019 Lancaster Bible * SUNY Poly 12:00 PM
  Gallaudet * SUNY Cobleskill 1:00 PM
  Penn College * Morrisville St. 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Abington * Keuka 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Harrisburg * Wells 1:00 PM
  Penn St.-Berks * Cazenovia 1:00 PM
10/29/2019 Penn College Wilkes 7:00 PM
 
November
11/01/2019 SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Gallaudet 1:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn St.-Berks 1:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Abington 2:00 PM
  Morrisville St. * Lancaster Bible 3:00 PM
  Wells * Penn College 4:30 PM
11/02/2019 Morrisville St. * Gallaudet 12:00 PM
  SUNY Cobleskill * Penn St.-Harrisburg 12:00 PM
  Wells * Penn St.-Berks 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly * Penn St.-Abington 1:00 PM
  Keuka * Penn College 1:00 PM
  Cazenovia * Lancaster Bible 1:00 PM
11/05/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
11/09/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
11/10/2019 Gallaudet % TBA TBA
* Conference
% Post season