North Eastern Athletic Conference
2018-19 Statistics

Standings

NEAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Lancaster Bible
4
0
1.000
8
3
.727
Penn State Abington
3
1
.750
8
3
.727
Penn College
2
2
.500
5
5
.500
Penn State Berks
1
3
.250
3
11
.214
Saint Elizabeth
0
4
.000
1
9
.100


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
3
0
1.000
James Hutchinson  LBCM 
2
0
1.000
Pino He  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Darien Hively  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Cavangh  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Michael Litz  PSAM 
8
1
.889
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
8
2
.800
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
7
2
.778
Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
6
2
.750
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
8
3
.727

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Michael Litz  PSAM 
8
1
.889
Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
4
1
.800
Luke Newberry  LBCM 
8
3
.727
Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
6
7
.462
Lesly Cruz-Munoz  CSEM 
2
8
.200
Luke Whitenight  PCTM 
0
5
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
2
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Pino He  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
7
2
.778
Camrin Cronheim  CSEM 
5
4
.556
Will DeMarco  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
4
9
.308
Tyler Norris  LBCM 
2
7
.222
Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
4
.200

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
3
1
.750
Will DeMarco  PCTM 
4
2
.667
Youssef Omar  PSAM 
3
2
.600
Jeremy Heist  PSBM 
6
7
.462
Yancy Butler  LBCM 
3
4
.429
Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
1
6
.143
Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
0
1
.000
Josh Gonzalez  CSEM 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Adam Moskal  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Youssef Omar  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Derice Butler  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
3
1
.750
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
4
2
.667
Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
1
1
.500
Louay Qubain  PSBM 
2
3
.400
Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
2
.333
Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
1
2
.333

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Joseph Morrin  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
James Hutchinson  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
4
1
.800
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
2
1
.667
Derice Butler  LBCM 
2
1
.667
Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Phil Belotscrkovsky  PSAM 
1
1
.500
Sneh Patel  PSBM 
2
4
.333

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tommy Cavangh  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
James Hutchinson  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Darien Hively  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Chase Evans  LBCM 
3
1
.750
George Vega  CSEM 
6
3
.667
Adam Moskal  PSAM 
4
3
.571
Sneh Patel  PSBM 
4
3
.571
Louay Qubain  PSBM 
1
1
.500

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Derice Butler/Yancy Butler  LBCM 
8
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut/Michael Litz  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Tucker Phillippe-Joh/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phil Belotserkovsky/Sebastian Krysztofow  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Nick Pascual/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Pino He/Michael Litz  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut/Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Derice Butler/James Hutchinson  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Cavangh/Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ilker Erkut/Michael Litz  PSAM 
2
0
1.000
Pino He/Michael Litz  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Michael Litz  PSAM 
2
1
.667
Will DeMarco/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
2
1
.667
Michael Litz/Youssef Omar  PSAM 
3
2
.600
Diego Olazagasti/Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
7
6
.538
Luke Newberry/Keven Vallette  LBCM 
5
6
.455
Camrin Cronheim/Lesly Cruz-Munoz  CSEM 
3
7
.300
Luke Whitenight/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
4
.200

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Will DeMarco/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
3
0
1.000
Tucker Phillippe-Joh/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Nick Pascual/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut/Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Ilker Erkut/Jose Palomeque  PSAM 
3
1
.750
Ming Bowser/Tyler Norris  LBCM 
6
3
.667
Jeremy Heist/Louay Qubain  PSBM 
1
3
.250
Kevin Santiago/Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
1
5
.167
Jeremy Heist/Shane Leaf  PSBM 
1
7
.125

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Derice Butler/Yancy Butler  LBCM 
8
0
1.000
Phil Belotserkovsky/Sebastian Krysztofow  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Derice Butler/James Hutchinson  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Cavangh/Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Louay Qubain/Matthew Vera  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak/Darien Hively  PCTM 
4
1
.800
Phillip Antonoff/Adam Moskal  PSAM 
2
1
.667
Jacob Metzger/Sneh Patel  PSBM 
1
4
.200
Jakeem Boyd/Tyron Odom  CSEM 
1
7
.125
Nickolas Guenther/Alex Sphabmixay  PSAM 
0
1
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
4
0
1.000
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
4
0
1.000
Michael Litz  PSAM 
4
0
1.000
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
3
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
2
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
2
0
1.000
Darien Hively  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Youssef Omar  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Chase Evans  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Will DeMarco  PCTM 
3
1
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael Litz  PSAM 
4
0
1.000
Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
1
0
1.000
Luke Newberry  LBCM 
3
1
.750
Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Diego Olazagasti  PSBM 
1
2
.333
Lesly Cruz-Munoz  CSEM 
0
4
.000
Luke Whitenight  PCTM 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ilker Erkut  PSAM 
4
0
1.000
Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
2
0
1.000
Camrin Cronheim  CSEM 
3
1
.750
Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
1
2
.333
Will DeMarco  PCTM 
0
1
.000
Jeremy Heist  PSBM 
0
1
.000
Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
0
1
.000
Tyler Norris  LBCM 
0
4
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jeremy Heist  PSBM 
3
0
1.000
Will DeMarco  PCTM 
3
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Youssef Omar  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Yancy Butler  LBCM 
2
2
.500
Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
0
1
.000
Shane Leaf  PSBM 
0
1
.000
Josh Gonzalez  CSEM 
0
3
.000
Phillip Antonoff  PSAM 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
3
0
1.000
Nicholas Pascual  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Louay Qubain  PSBM 
2
2
.500
Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
2
.333
Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
1
2
.333
Joseph Morrin  PCTM 
0
1
.000
Josh Gonzalez  CSEM 
0
1
.000
Niko Pascual  PCTM 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Keven Vallette  LBCM 
2
0
1.000
Derice Butler  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Ming Bowser  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Phil Belotserkovsky  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Joseph Morrin  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Sneh Patel  PSBM 
1
1
.500
Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Jose Palomeque  PSAM 
1
2
.333
Jacob Metzger  PSBM 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sneh Patel  PSBM 
2
0
1.000
Chase Evans  LBCM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Darien Hively  PCTM 
1
0
1.000
Adam Moskal  PSAM 
2
1
.667
George Vega  CSEM 
2
2
.500
Joseph Morrin  PCTM 
1
1
.500
Jacob Metzger  PSBM 
0
2
.000
Jose Palomeque  PSAM 
0
1
.000
Derice Butler  LBCM 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Derice Butler/Yancy Butler  LBCM 
4
0
1.000
Phil Belotserkovsky/Sebastian Krysztofow  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Adam Moskal  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Michael Litz/Youssef Omar  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Ming Bowser/Tyler Norris  LBCM 
3
1
.750
Ilker Erkut/Jose Palomeque  PSAM 
3
1
.750
Stephen Helminiak/Darien Hively  PCTM 
3
1
.750
Will DeMarco/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
3
1
.750
Phillip Antonoff/Michael Litz  PSAM 
2
1
.667
Diego Olazagasti/Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael Litz/Youssef Omar  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Michael Litz  PSAM 
2
1
.667
Diego Olazagasti/Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
2
1
.667
Luke Newberry/Keven Vallette  LBCM 
2
2
.500
Camrin Cronheim/Lesly Cruz-Munoz  CSEM 
2
2
.500
Luke Whitenight/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
1
2
.333
Will DeMarco/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
0
1
.000
Louay Qubain/Curtis Uhle  PSBM 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Will DeMarco/Tucker Phillippe-Joh  PCTM 
3
0
1.000
Ming Bowser/Tyler Norris  LBCM 
3
1
.750
Ilker Erkut/Jose Palomeque  PSAM 
3
1
.750
Jeremy Heist/Louay Qubain  PSBM 
1
2
.333
Jeremy Heist/Shane Leaf  PSBM 
0
1
.000
Kevin Santiago/Alex Chevez Vicuna  CSEM 
0
3
.000
Josh Gonzalez/Kevin Santiago  CSEM 
0
1
.000
Nicholas Pascual/Blake Whitmire  PCTM 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Derice Butler/Yancy Butler  LBCM 
4
0
1.000
Phillip Antonoff/Adam Moskal  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Phil Belotserkovsky/Sebastian Krysztofow  PSAM 
1
0
1.000
Stephen Helminiak/Darien Hively  PCTM 
3
1
.750
Jacob Metzger/Sneh Patel  PSBM 
1
2
.333
Phil Belotserkovsky/Adam Moskal  PSAM 
0
2
.000
Jakeem Boyd/Tyron Odom  CSEM 
0
3
.000
Shane Leaf/Sneh Patel  PSBM 
0
1
.000
Jakeem Boyd/George Vega  CSEM 
0
1
.000